Log in or Register

Tomorrow's Match

Kingstonian
Whitehawk
Bostik League Premier Division
Saturday 19th January 2019
Kick-off: 3pm

Latest News

Leigh Dynan

Leigh's programme notes for the Carshalton game

Appearing first in last night's Surrey Senior Cup programme, Leigh comments on Tonbridge, new players, etc.

10 hours ago

Fixtures / Results

Tue 8 JanAKnaphillSurrey Cup 1(0)1 - 1(0)94Brewer
Kingstonian win 8-7 on penalties
Sat 12 JanATonbridge AngelsBostik Premier(2)2 - 3(2)433Inman, McAuley
Wed 16 JanHCarshalton AthleticSurrey Cup 2(1)3 - 2(0)103Hall-Anderson, Murrell-Williamson (2)
Sat 19 JanHWhitehawkBostik Premier3pm 
Sat 26 JanAFolkestone InvictaBostik Premier3pm 
Sat 2 FebHWorthingBostik Premier3pm 

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Haringey Borough2515464926+2349
2Dorking Wanderers2412843823+1544
3Lewes2412574330+1341
4Kingstonian2512584634+1241
5Bognor Regis Town2510965135+1639
6Folkestone Invicta25123104634+1239
7Enfield Town2410864932+1738