Log in or Register

Tomorrow's Match

Kingstonian
Whitehawk
Bostik League Premier Division
Saturday 19th January 2019
Kick-off: 3pm

Latest News

Leigh Dynan

Leigh's programme notes for the Carshalton game

Appearing first in last night's Surrey Senior Cup programme, Leigh comments on Tonbridge, new players, etc.

6 hours ago

Fixtures / Results

Tue 8 JanAKnaphillSurrey Cup 1(0)1 - 1(0)94Brewer
Kingstonian win 8-7 on penalties
Sat 12 JanATonbridge AngelsBostik Premier(2)2 - 3(2)433Inman, McAuley
Wed 16 JanHCarshalton AthleticSurrey Cup 2(1)3 - 2(0)103Hall-Anderson, Murrell-Williamson (2)
Sat 19 JanHWhitehawkBostik Premier3pm 
Sat 26 JanAFolkestone InvictaBostik Premier3pm 
Sat 2 FebHWorthingBostik Premier3pm 

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Haringey Borough2515464926+2349
2Dorking Wanderers2412843823+1544
3Lewes2412574330+1341
4Kingstonian2512584634+1241
5Bognor Regis Town2510965135+1639
6Folkestone Invicta25123104634+1239
7Enfield Town2410864932+1738