Log in or Register

League TableIsthmian League - Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Worthing1100760187012210+1221
2Cheshunt54015212106131314-119
3Enfield Town55005104106041517-218
4Carshalton Athletic4400411285121410+416
5Cray Wanderers3201430175022110+1115
6Kingstonian5401410395041518-315
7Bishop's Stortford532011006420135+814
8Hornchurch53115113104241712+514
9Horsham53025122104241915+414
10Bognor Regis Town330041127412126+613
11Folkestone Invicta5302411294141313013
12Haringey Borough4202420284041313012
13Leatherhead422051139333815-712
14Bowers & Pitsea321021015311135+810
15Potters Bar Town5212410393151311+210
16Wingate & Finchley5212310283141817+110
17Corinthian-Casuals421151049315913-410
18Lewes420240228224815-78
19Brightlingsea Regent51135104102171120-97
20Margate402251139135613-76
21East Thurrock United5113401391261021-115
22Merstham410340138116818-104