Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Isthmian Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Horsham843197111711423312+2137
2Folkestone Invicta861185211611323316+1736
3Cray Wanderers93428530178723622+1431
4Hornchurch86207313159333212+2030
5East Thurrock United97026213159152921+828
6Worthing84227421158433226+628
7Enfield Town84225410138322817+1127
8Bognor Regis Town73138503158162823+525
9Carshalton Athletic83326321146532119+223
10Haringey Borough75025212127141711+622
11Leatherhead74038233156362528-321
12Margate52129423146351922-321
13Potters Bar Town51228332134542220+217
14Kingstonian61327322134541416-217
15Lewes71248314154382026-615
16Bishop's Stortford730482061550101935-1615
17Bowers & Pitsea51138215133281320-711
18Merstham610582151431101426-1210
19Wingate & Finchley81257124152491228-1610
20Cheshunt921671061631121533-1810
21Brightlingsea Regent912661141523101131-209
22Corinthian-Casuals701681341514101120-97