Log in or Register

League TableIsthmian League - Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hornchurch550031028602227+1518
2Potters Bar Town540132018602159+618
3Bishop's Stortford431052129522148+617
4Aveley5311320185121213-116
5Enfield Town422052129432179+815
6Horsham53025122104241913+614
7Hastings United43014121842286+214
8Bognor Regis Town4211412183321814+412
9Canvey Island421141218332129+312
10Cray Wanderers5221411293331413+112
11Folkestone Invicta5212211073221212011
12Billericay Town4211410383141113-210
13Haringey Borough5122412192431013-310
14Kingstonian413040318161101009
15Lewes3210402272327709
16Margate4121310272231110+18
17Carshalton Athletic210151137214911-27
18Bowers & Pitsea5131401391441119-87
19Brightlingsea Regent521230038215920-117
20Wingate & Finchley302150328053914-55
21Corinthian-Casuals211050147124918-95
22Herne Bay201161148125819-115