Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Isthmian Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Worthing141022127412617636033+2757
2Folkestone Invicta13931136432615745227+2552
3Cray Wanderers14563138322713955442+1248
4Horsham13742137152614574326+1747
5Hornchurch12840115332313734418+2646
6Carshalton Athletic14842115242513664029+1145
7East Thurrock United12822115152313374229+1342
8Enfield Town14644116232512674944+542
9Bognor Regis Town12615127142413294736+1141
10Leatherhead11614145542511683436-239
11Potters Bar Town12426135442596104042-233
12Margate11335146352596103944-533
13Kingstonian934212543218853026+432
14Haringey Borough1272310226229493333031
15Bishop's Stortford12426134272584133552-1728
16Bowers & Pitsea11218136252483133133-227
17Lewes11137136162474132838-1025
18Cheshunt13418112182462162745-1820
19Merstham13319142392754182658-3219
20Corinthian-Casuals11227132382445152433-917
21Brightlingsea Regent13247121382537151848-3016
22Wingate & Finchley141310121562628162549-2414