Log in or Register

League TableIsthmian League - Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Bishop's Stortford13841138142616554421+2353
2Enfield Town14833127322615655425+2951
3Aveley15933146352915684733+1451
4Hornchurch12822137242515465730+2749
5Canvey Island14833136342714674429+1548
6Cray Wanderers147431557329121165234+1847
7Lewes13850144462712965235+1745
8Carshalton Athletic151023133462813693533+245
9Potters Bar Town126241471626133104446-242
10Billericay Town1510141424829125124646041
11Horsham14932112452511774733+1440
12Hastings United12624145452611693224+839
13Folkestone Invicta148241341827123124945+439
14Haringey Borough14626143652898114248-635
15Margate14464134272788113543-832
16Bognor Regis Town1364311236248794143-231
17Wingate & Finchley132561435627510122842-1425
18Bowers & Pitsea144641413102859142848-2024
19Kingstonian13436141582758142648-2223
20Brightlingsea Regent124441403112647153068-3819
21Corinthian-Casuals123181622122853202660-3418
22Herne Bay133461211102545163560-2517