Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Isthmian Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Folkestone Invicta431033007610155+1019
2Hornchurch321043017511195+1416
3Haringey Borough330042117511135+816
4Horsham311143107421145+914
5Enfield Town421132107421159+614
6East Thurrock United4301310274031410+412
7Carshalton Athletic4202320174031212012
8Cray Wanderers412131207241128+410
9Merstham31024211731397+210
10Worthing4211210163121314-110
11Margate311141217232111109
12Potters Bar Town3111412172321213-19
13Bishop's Stortford3201410373041218-69
14Bowers & Pitsea20114211622287+18
15Brightlingsea Regent411231117223513-88
16Cheshunt411231027214912-37
17Kingstonian403131117142510-57
18Lewes402231027124914-55
19Wingate & Finchley411230127124415-115
20Bognor Regis Town301241037115814-64
21Leatherhead3003403170341117-63
22Corinthian-Casuals300340227025410-62