Log in or Register

Next Match

BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division
Wednesday 8th April 2020
Kick-off: 7.45pm

Latest News

K's celebrations

Mark Anderson interview

Intrepid reporter Taimour Lay has released his first podcast and interviewed K's director Mark Anderson.

2 days ago

Last Match

BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division
Wednesday 11th March 2020

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
7Enfield Town3216886151+1056
8Bognor Regis Town32165115846+1253
9Leatherhead3115794842+652
10Kingstonian31111464236+647
11East Thurrock United30144124740+746
12Margate331110124754-743
13Potters Bar Town32118134756-941

Fixtures / Results

Sat 22 FebHWorthingIsthmian Premier(0)0 - 0(0)384
Wed 26 FebHCorinthian-CasualsIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)397Dsane, Kavanagh (pen), Bennett
Sat 7 MarALewesIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 1(0)604Sow, Bennett
Wed 11 MarHCheshuntIsthmian Premier(0)2 - 4(1)222Lawson, Dsane
Wed 8 AprHHaringey BoroughIsthmian PremierP - P 
Sat 11 AprHHornchurchIsthmian PremierP - P 
Mon 13 AprACorinthian-CasualsIsthmian PremierP - P 
Sat 18 AprAHorshamIsthmian PremierP - P