Log in or Register

Last Match

Friendly
Saturday 19th December 2020

Latest News

Hayden Bird

Hayden Bird interview

Jamie Cutteridge interviews Kingstonian manager Hayden Bird after our season is (pending FA confirmation) ended thanks to coronavirus.

52 minutes ago

Last Match

Friendly
Saturday 19th December 2020

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Enfield Town106041517-218
4Carshalton Athletic85121410+416
5Cray Wanderers75022110+1115
6Kingstonian95041518-315
7Bishop's Stortford6420135+814
8Hornchurch104241712+514
9Horsham104241915+414

Fixtures / Results

Sat 24 OctACheshuntIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 3(2)313Buchanan, Kavanagh (pen)
Sat 31 OctAMaldon & TiptreeFA Trophy 3Q(0)2 - 3(2)256Andrews (2)
Wed 4 NovHHaringey BoroughIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)346Andrews (3)
Sat 5 DecAMetropolitan PoliceFriendly(0)1 - 2(0) 
Tue 8 DecAStaines TownFriendly(1)5 - 0(0) 
Sat 12 DecAAshford Town (Middx)Friendly(0)1 - 3(1) Coker
Tue 15 DecAMersthamFriendly(1)2 - 0(0) Buchanan, Sow
Sat 19 DecAHayes & Yeading UnitedFriendly(1)1 - 1(0)