Log in or Register

Last Match

Isthmian League Premier Division
Wednesday 11th March 2020

Latest News

Rob Tolfrey celebrates at Macclesfield with his mum

Grier's Guide to the 2019-20 Season

Simon Grier concludes his series of looking at past seasons with a look at 2019-20; a season that Ks fans won’t forget for a long time.

4 days ago

Last Match

Isthmian League Premier Division
Wednesday 11th March 2020

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
7Enfield Town3216886151+1056
8Bognor Regis Town32165115846+1253
9Leatherhead3115794842+652
10Kingstonian31111464236+647
11East Thurrock United30144124740+746
12Margate331110124754-743
13Potters Bar Town32118134756-941

Fixtures / Results

Wed 5 FebHHorshamIsthmian Premier(0)1 - 1(0)255Hector
Sat 8 FebHBrightlingsea RegentIsthmian Premier(1)2 - 1(0)261Bennett, Dsane
Tue 11 FebALeatherheadIsthmian Premier(1)1 - 1(1)357Sow
Sat 15 FebACray WanderersIsthmian Premier(0)0 - 0(0)239
Sat 22 FebHWorthingIsthmian Premier(0)0 - 0(0)384
Wed 26 FebHCorinthian-CasualsIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)397Dsane, Kavanagh (pen), Bennett
Sat 7 MarALewesIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 1(0)604Sow, Bennett
Wed 11 MarHCheshuntIsthmian Premier(0)2 - 4(1)222Lawson, Dsane