Log in or Register

Today's Match

Isthmian League - Premier Division
Wednesday 27th October 2021
Kick-off: 7.45pm

Latest News

Folkestone Invicta

Folkestone Invicta report

Taimour Lay reports on an afternoon by the seaside that started badly and tailed away from there...

18 hours ago

Last Match

Isthmian League - Premier Division
Saturday 23rd October 2021

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Folkestone Invicta107302610+1624
4Margate127232016+423
5Bishop's Stortford136432416+822
6Kingstonian127142319+422
7Cheshunt136342112+921
8Bognor Regis Town135622215+721
9Lewes116233318+1520

Fixtures / Results

Sat 9 OctABowers & PitseaIsthmian Premier(0)1 - 0(0)235Ajakaiye
Wed 13 OctHWorthingIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 4(3)403Skura, Murrell-Williamson, Akono Bilongo
Sun 17 OctHCheshuntIsthmian Premier(1)1 - 1(0)303Samuels
Sat 23 OctAFolkestone InvictaIsthmian Premier(0)1 - 5(3)884Sow (pen)
Wed 27 OctHHorshamIsthmian Premier7.45pm 
Sat 30 OctAEast Thurrock UnitedFA Trophy 3Q3pm 
Sat 6 NovABognor Regis TownIsthmian Premier3pm 
Sat 13 NovHEast Thurrock UnitedIsthmian Premier3pm