Log in or Register

Tomorrow's Match

Friendly
Saturday 5th December 2020
Kick-off: 3pm

Latest News

Pitching In Isthmian League

Updated Trident Leagues statement

From the Pitching In Isthmian League website, here's what's going down...

5 hours ago

Last Match

Isthmian League - Premier Division
Wednesday 4th November 2020

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Enfield Town106041517-218
4Carshalton Athletic85121410+416
5Cray Wanderers75022110+1115
6Kingstonian95041518-315
7Bishop's Stortford6420135+814
8Hornchurch104241712+514
9Horsham104241915+414

Fixtures / Results

Wed 21 OctHPotters Bar TownIsthmian Premier(0)1 - 0(0)269Coker
Sat 24 OctACheshuntIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 3(2)313Buchanan, Kavanagh (pen)
Sat 31 OctAMaldon & TiptreeFA Trophy 3Q(0)2 - 3(2)256Andrews (2)
Wed 4 NovHHaringey BoroughIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)346Andrews (3)
Sat 5 DecAMetropolitan PoliceFriendly3pm 
Tue 8 DecAStaines TownFriendly7.45pm 
Sat 12 DecAChichester CityFriendly3pm 
Sat 19 DecHLeatherheadIsthmian Premier3pm