Log in or Register

Kingstonian CCL Under 18s Home Address

Chertsey Town FC, Alwyns Lane, Chertsey, Surrey KT16 9DW

West Division Grounds

Click here for the list of grounds for teams in the Combined Counties League Tony Ford Under 18s West Division.

Latest News

Charlton Athletic

Charlton Athletic FA Youth Cup report

Kingstonian's excellent FA Youth Cup run is ended by Charlton excellence.

Thursday 27th October 2022

Current Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Colliers Wood United (West)86112312+1119
2Corinthian-Casuals5410206+1413
3Kingstonian4400264+2212
4PFC Victoria53112112+910
5Westside63121211+110
6Chessington & Hook United63031514+19
7CB Hounslow United83051427-139
8Manorcroft United62041014-46

Last Match

West Division
Tuesday 6th December 2022

Next Match

West Division
Tuesday 13th December 2022
Kick-off: 7.45pm