Log in or Register

Tomorrow's Match

Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
Saturday 31st October 2020
Kick-off: 3pm

Latest News

Kingstonian

Haringey and Carshalton tickets now available online

You can now buy your tickets for our next two home games

13 hours ago

Fixtures / Results

Tue 13 OctAEnfield TownIsthmian Premier(1)1 - 2(0)323Andrews
Wed 21 OctHPotters Bar TownIsthmian Premier(0)1 - 0(0)269Coker
Sat 24 OctACheshuntIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 3(2)313Buchanan, Kavanagh (pen)
Sat 31 OctAMaldon & TiptreeFA Trophy 1Q3pm 
Wed 4 NovHHaringey BoroughIsthmian Premier7.45pm 
Sat 7 NovHCarshalton AthleticIsthmian Premier3pm 

Club Sponsors

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
7Hornchurch94231610+614
8Bognor Regis Town7412126+613
9Haringey Borough74031210+212
10Kingstonian84041217-512
11Leatherhead9333815-712
12Horsham93241714+311
13Bowers & Pitsea5311135+810