Log in or Register

COVID-19 Policies

Kingstonian

COVID-19 Policy and Risk Assessment

Kingstonian's COVID-19 Officer, John McCormack, has created the club's policy and risk assessment documents.

Monday 9th November 2020

Latest News

Football Association

The 2020-21 Season Ends - An Update on the Curtailment of the Season

It is confirmed that the season at Steps 3 to 6 are over, pending FA confirmation.

4 hours ago

Fixtures / Results

Wed 4 NovHHaringey BoroughIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)346Andrews (3)
Sat 5 DecAMetropolitan PoliceFriendly(0)1 - 2(0) 
Tue 8 DecAStaines TownFriendly(1)5 - 0(0) 
Sat 12 DecAAshford Town (Middx)Friendly(0)1 - 3(1) Coker
Tue 15 DecAMersthamFriendly(1)2 - 0(0) Buchanan, Sow
Sat 19 DecAHayes & Yeading UnitedFriendly(1)1 - 1(0) 

Club Sponsors

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Enfield Town106041517-218
4Carshalton Athletic85121410+416
5Cray Wanderers75022110+1115
6Kingstonian95041518-315
7Bishop's Stortford6420135+814
8Hornchurch104241712+514
9Horsham104241915+414