Log in or Register

COVID-19 Policies

Kingstonian

COVID-19 Policy and Risk Assessment

Kingstonian's COVID-19 Officer, John McCormack, has created the club's policy and risk assessment documents.

Monday 9th November 2020

Latest News

Kingstonian

Logging on details for Sunday's Virtual Awards Night

This Sunday's event kicks off at 7.45pm.

1 day ago

Fixtures / Results

Sat 24 OctACheshuntIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 3(2)313Buchanan, Kavanagh (pen)
Sat 31 OctAMaldon & TiptreeFA Trophy 3Q(0)2 - 3(2)256Andrews (2)
Wed 4 NovHHaringey BoroughIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)346Andrews (3)
Sat 19 DecHLeatherheadIsthmian Premier3pm 
Tue 22 DecHSouth ParkSurrey Cup P7.30pm 
Sat 26 DecACorinthian-CasualsIsthmian Premier3pm 

Club Sponsors

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Enfield Town106041517-218
4Carshalton Athletic85121410+416
5Cray Wanderers75022110+1115
6Kingstonian95041518-315
7Bishop's Stortford6420135+814
8Hornchurch104241712+514
9Horsham104241915+414