Log in or Register

Kingstonian Supporters Club AGM

Kingstonian Supporters Club logo

Advance notice of the Kingstonian Supporters' Club Annual General Meeting.

This year's AGM will be held on Friday 14th August at 7pm and is open to all members. In order that as many people as possible can attend, we will be holding it as a Zoom meeting. Details to be confirmed closer to the date.

4 days ago

Last Match

Isthmian League Premier Division
Wednesday 11th March 2020

Latest News

Rob Tolfrey celebrates at Macclesfield with his mum

Grier's Guide to the 2019-20 Season

Simon Grier concludes his series of looking at past seasons with a look at 2019-20; a season that Ks fans won’t forget for a long time.

4 days ago

Fixtures / Results

Tue 11 FebALeatherheadIsthmian Premier(1)1 - 1(1)357Sow
Sat 15 FebACray WanderersIsthmian Premier(0)0 - 0(0)239
Sat 22 FebHWorthingIsthmian Premier(0)0 - 0(0)384
Wed 26 FebHCorinthian-CasualsIsthmian Premier(1)3 - 1(1)397Dsane, Kavanagh (pen), Bennett
Sat 7 MarALewesIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 1(0)604Sow, Bennett
Wed 11 MarHCheshuntIsthmian Premier(0)2 - 4(1)222Lawson, Dsane

Club Sponsors

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
7Enfield Town3216886151+1056
8Bognor Regis Town32165115846+1253
9Leatherhead3115794842+652
10Kingstonian31111464236+647
11East Thurrock United30144124740+746
12Margate331110124754-743
13Potters Bar Town32118134756-941