Log in or Register

Latest News

FA Youth Cup

Horsham FA Youth Cup match report

K's made to work for another victory in the FA Youth Cup

1 day ago

Next Match

Featured News

Lawrence Cooley presented with 25 year service award by Isthmian League chairman Nick Robinson (photo courtesy of Corinthian-Casuals FC)

vale Lawrence Cooley

It is with sadness that we announce Lawrence's passing.

6 days ago

Isthmian League Premier Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
10Cray Wanderers93331413+112
11Folkestone Invicta73221212011
12Billericay Town83141113-210
13Haringey Borough92431013-310
14Kingstonian8161101009
15Lewes72327709
16Margate72231110+18
17Carshalton Athletic7214911-27

First Team Fixtures

Tue 13 SepAHastings UnitedIsthmian Premier(0)0 - 1(1)786
Wed 21 SepHBognor Regis TownIsthmian Premier(0)2 - 2(1)248Owen, Ward-Cochrane
Sat 24 SepABowers & PitseaIsthmian Premier(2)2 - 2(1)214Allen (og), Owen
Sun 2 OctHPotters Bar TownIsthmian Premier3pm 
Sat 8 OctHWingate & FinchleyFA Trophy 3Q3pm 
Wed 12 OctHBrightlingsea RegentIsthmian Premier7.45pm 

Isthmian U18s Fixtures

Mon 5 SepAWalton and HershamCentral Division(2)6 - 0(0)124Haigh (2), Mitchell, Ozer, Noguera Leon (2)
Wed 14 SepHWorthingFA Youth Cup 1Q(1)2 - 2(1)63Ozer, Haigh
Kingstonian win 5-3 on penalties
Mon 26 SepHHorshamFA Youth Cup 2Q(2)5 - 1(0)74Haigh (3), Noguera Leon, Mitchell
Mon 3 OctAMetropolitan PoliceCentral Division7.45pm 
Mon 17 OctHK SportsLeague Cup 27.45pm 
Mon 24 OctHAldershot TownCentral Division7.45pm 
Mon 31 OctHLeatherheadCentral Division7.45pm 
Mon 14 NovACarshalton AthleticCentral Division7.45pm 

CCL Under 18s Fixtures

Wed 28 SepHCB Hounslow UnitedWest Division4 - 132Ozer, Mitchell, Jomaa, Noguera Leon (pen)
Thu 6 OctAPFC VictoriaWest Division7.45pm 
Wed 12 OctHReading CityWest Division7.45pm 
Wed 19 OctHAFC WhyteleafeGrant McLellan Cup 17.45pm 
Wed 2 NovHBedfontWest Division7.45pm 

Isthmian Central

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Woking321063+37
2Kingstonian2200110+116
3Metropolitan Police220073+46
4South Park110042+23
5Leatherhead201123-11

CCL West Division

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Corinthian-Casuals211072+54
4Colliers Wood United211054+14
5Kingstonian110041+33
6Bedfont21015503
7Manorcroft United210145-13

Club Sponsors