Log in or Register

League TableBostik Premier Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Dorking Wanderers181323179623522857331+4274
2Haringey Borough1710431883735187106342+2161
3Tonbridge Angels1883717103435186114939+1060
4Merstham1711331857635161094640+658
5Worthing1865717104335169106450+1457
6Carshalton Athletic1710341865735168115545+1056
7Enfield Town1878317827351510106844+2455
8Folkestone Invicta1710251863935165146253+953
9Bognor Regis Town177461869335131396752+1552
10Leatherhead189361764735157134537+852
11Lewes176561884635149125245+751
12Bishop's Stortford189451753935147145551+449
13Brightlingsea Regent1874717665351310124244-249
14Margate1856717755351211123638-247
15AFC Hornchurch1766518468351012134749-242
16Kingstonian187381753935126175662-642
17Potters Bar Town184591763835108173542-738
18Corinthian-Casuals1764718511235115194064-2438
19Whitehawk1737718531035810174362-1934
20Wingate & Finchley174581852113597194570-2534
21Harlow Town184311175393596204483-3933
22Burgess Hill Town174211183693578203680-4429