Log in or Register

Next Match

Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian
Bostik League Premier Division
Saturday 26th January 2019
Kick-off: 3pm

Latest News

Whitehawk

Whitehawk match report

Kingstonian beaten comfortably at home by bottom-of-the-table Whitehawk

10 hours ago

Last Match

Kingstonian
1
Whitehawk
3
Bostik League Premier Division
Saturday 19th January 2019

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Haringey Borough2616465026+2452
2Dorking Wanderers2513844326+1747
3Lewes2513574732+1544
4Kingstonian2612594737+1041
5Merstham2511863633+341
6Bognor Regis Town26101065337+1640
7Folkestone Invicta26123114636+1039

Fixtures / Results

Tue 8 JanAKnaphillSurrey Cup 1(0)1 - 1(0)94Brewer
Kingstonian win 8-7 on penalties
Sat 12 JanATonbridge AngelsBostik Premier(2)2 - 3(2)433Inman, McAuley
Wed 16 JanHCarshalton AthleticSurrey Cup 2(1)3 - 2(0)103Hall-Anderson, Murrell-Williamson (2)
Sat 19 JanHWhitehawkBostik Premier(1)1 - 3(3)275Buchanan
Sat 26 JanAFolkestone InvictaBostik Premier3pm 
Sat 2 FebHWorthingBostik Premier3pm 
Wed 6 FebHPotters Bar TownBostik Premier7.45pm 
Sat 9 FebADorking WanderersBostik Premier3pm